Your browser (Internet Explorer 7) is out of date. It has known security flaws and may not display all features of this and other websites. Learn how to update your browser.

Timetable

Studio 1

MONDAY STUDIO 1

Ballet Ballet Levels 1
MONDAY STUDIO 1, 16:15 - 17:15

Ballet Ballet Levels 2
MONDAY STUDIO 1, 17:15 - 18:15

Ballet Ballet Levels 3
MONDAY STUDIO 1, 18:15 - 19:30

Tap ISTD Grade 5 Tap (1st Year)
MONDAY STUDIO 1, 19:30 - 20:15

Tap Intermediate Tap
MONDAY STUDIO 1, 20:15 - 21:00

TUESDAY STUDIO 1

Ballet Barre Workout
TUESDAY STUDIO 1, 09:15 - 10:15

Ballet Adult Ballet
TUESDAY STUDIO 1, 10:15 - 11:15

Modern and Contemporary Level 4 Modern
TUESDAY STUDIO 1, 16:15 - 17:45

Modern and Contemporary Advanced 1 Modern
TUESDAY STUDIO 1, 17:45 - 18:45

Tap Advanced 1 Tap
TUESDAY STUDIO 1, 18:45 - 19:15

Modern and Contemporary Intermediate Modern
TUESDAY STUDIO 1, 19:15 - 20:15

WEDNESDAY STUDIO 1

Ballet Acro Level 2
WEDNESDAY STUDIO 1, 16:15 - 17:15

Ballet Acro Level 1
WEDNESDAY STUDIO 1, 17:15 - 18:00

Ballet Acro Level 3
WEDNESDAY STUDIO 1, 18:00 - 19:00

Ballet Acro Level 4
WEDNESDAY STUDIO 1, 19:00 - 19:45

FRIDAY STUDIO 1

Ballet TWINKLE TOES ( Mothers and toddlers)
FRIDAY STUDIO 1, 15:15 - 16:00

Ballet Level 4 Ballet - Group 1
FRIDAY STUDIO 1, 16:15 - 17:45

Ballet Level 4 Ballet -Group 2
FRIDAY STUDIO 1, 17:45 - 19:15

SATURDAY STUDIO 1

Ballet Baby Ballerinas (Baby ballet)
SATURDAY STUDIO 1, 08:45 - 09:30

Ballet ISTD Pre-Primary Ballet
SATURDAY STUDIO 1, 09:30 - 10:15

Ballet ISTD Primary Ballet
SATURDAY STUDIO 1, 10:15 - 11:15

Ballet ISTD Grade 1 Ballet
SATURDAY STUDIO 1, 11:15 - 12:15

Ballet ISTD Grade 2 Ballet Group 1
SATURDAY STUDIO 1, 12:15 - 13:15

THURSDAY STUDIO 1

Ballet Grade 6 Ballet
THURSDAY STUDIO 1, 16:15 - 17:15

Modern and Contemporary Advanced Contemporary
THURSDAY STUDIO 1, 17:15 - 18:15

Modern and Contemporary Level 2 Modern
THURSDAY STUDIO 1, 18:15 - 19:15

Modern and Contemporary Level 3 Modern
THURSDAY STUDIO 1, 19:15 - 20:45

Studio 2

MONDAY STUDIO 2

Modern and Contemporary Grade 3 Modern
MONDAY STUDIO 2, 16:15 - 17:15

Modern and Contemporary Grade 4 Modern
MONDAY STUDIO 2, 17:15 - 18:15

Ballet Adult Advanced Ballet
MONDAY STUDIO 2, 18:15 - 19:15

Ballet Barre Workout
MONDAY STUDIO 2, 19:15 - 20:15

TUESDAY STUDIO 2

Highland Dance Junior Highland
TUESDAY STUDIO 2, 16:15 - 17:00

Highland Dance Beginners Highland
TUESDAY STUDIO 2, 17:00 - 17:30

Highland Dance Intermediate Highland
TUESDAY STUDIO 2, 17:30 - 18:30

Ballet Grade 3 Ballet
TUESDAY STUDIO 2, 18:30 - 19:30

Highland Dance Senior Highland
TUESDAY STUDIO 2, 19:30 - 20:30

WEDNESDAY STUDIO 2

Tap PRIMARY TAP
WEDNESDAY STUDIO 2, 16:00 - 16:30

Tap Primary Tap (second year)
WEDNESDAY STUDIO 2, 16:30 - 17:15

Tap Grade 1 Tap
WEDNESDAY STUDIO 2, 17:15 - 18:00

Tap Grade 2 Tap
WEDNESDAY STUDIO 2, 18:00 - 19:00

Tap Grade 4 Tap
WEDNESDAY STUDIO 2, 19:00 - 20:00

Tap Grade 5 Tap (2nd Year)
WEDNESDAY STUDIO 2, 20:00 - 21:00

THURSDAY STUDIO 2

Ballet Grade 6 Ballet
THURSDAY STUDIO 2, 16:15 - 17:15

Modern and Contemporary Grade 4 Modern
THURSDAY STUDIO 2, 17:15 - 18:15

Modern and Contemporary Grade 5 Modern
THURSDAY STUDIO 2, 18:15 - 19:15

Ballet Level 3 Ballet - Group 1
THURSDAY STUDIO 2, 19:15 - 20:00

FRIDAY STUDIO 2

Ballet Grade 2 Ballet (Group 2)
FRIDAY STUDIO 2, 16:15 - 17:15

Ballet Grade 4 Ballet
FRIDAY STUDIO 2, 17:15 - 18:15

SATURDAY STUDIO 2

Modern and Contemporary Primary Modern
SATURDAY STUDIO 2, 09:00 - 09:30

Modern and Contemporary Grade 1 Modern
SATURDAY STUDIO 2, 09:30 - 10:15

Modern and Contemporary Grade 2 Modern
SATURDAY STUDIO 2, 10:15 - 11:15

Ballet Grade 2 Ballet - Group 3
SATURDAY STUDIO 2, 11:15 - 12:15

Street, Hip Hop and Commercial Mini Street Dance
SATURDAY STUDIO 2, 12:15 - 12:45

Street, Hip Hop and Commercial Junior Street Dance
SATURDAY STUDIO 2, 12:45 - 13:30

Studio 3

MONDAY STUDIO 3 (Beaulieu School)

Modern and Contemporary Intermediate Contemporary Group 1
MONDAY STUDIO 3 (Beaulieu School), 16:00 - 16:45

Street, Hip Hop and Commercial Intermediate Hip Hop
MONDAY STUDIO 3 (Beaulieu School), 16:45 - 17:45

Modern and Contemporary Intermediate Contemporary Group 2
MONDAY STUDIO 3 (Beaulieu School), 17:45 - 18:45

Street, Hip Hop and Commercial Advanced Hip Hop
MONDAY STUDIO 3 (Beaulieu School), 18:45 - 19:45

WEDNESDAY (St Andrews Church)

Ballet Inter-Foundation Ballet
WEDNESDAY (St Andrews Church), 16:15 - 17:45

Ballet Intermediate Ballet
WEDNESDAY (St Andrews Church), 17:45 - 19:15

Ballet Advanced 1 Ballet
WEDNESDAY (St Andrews Church), 19:15 - 20:45

THURSDAY at (Caldwell Hall)

Ballet Baby Ballerinas
THURSDAY at (Caldwell Hall), 16:15 - 17:00

Ballet ISTD Pre-Primary Ballet
THURSDAY at (Caldwell Hall), 17:00 - 17:45

Ballet ISTD Primary Ballet
THURSDAY at (Caldwell Hall), 17:45 - 18:00

FRIDAY at (St Andrews Church)

Ballet ISTD Grade 1 Ballet
FRIDAY at (St Andrews Church), 16:15 - 17:15

Modern and Contemporary Level 1 Modern
FRIDAY at (St Andrews Church), 17:15 - 18:00

Ballet ISTD Grade 3 Ballet
FRIDAY at (St Andrews Church), 18:00 - 19:00